Para ver un mapa con los Municipios y Comunas de Tucumán haga clic aquí.
1) Departamento Burruyacú | |
Burruyacú | |
El Chañar | |
El Naranjo y El Sunchal | |
El Puestito | |
El Timbó | |
Gobernador Garmendia | |
Gobernador Piedrabuena | |
La Ramada y La Cruz | |
Padre Monti | |
Siete de Abril | |
Villa Benjamín Araoz | |
2) Capital | |
San Miguel de Tucumán | |
3) Departamento Chicligasta | |
Concepción | |
Alpachiri y El Molino | |
Alto Verde y Los Gucheas | |
Arcadia | |
Gastona y Belicha | |
La Trinidad | |
Medinas | |
4) Departamento Cruz Alta | |
Banda del Río Salí | |
Alderetes | |
Colombres | |
Delfín Gallo (Ex Ingenio Esperanza, Ex ingenio Luján, El Paraíso) | |
El Bracho y El Cevilar | |
El Naranjito | |
La Florida y Luisiana | |
Las Cejas | |
Los Bulacio y Los Villagra | |
Los Pereyra | |
Los Pérez | |
Los Ralos | |
Ranchillos y San Miguel | |
San Andrés | |
5) Departamento Famaillá | |
Famaillá | |
6) Departamento Graneros | |
Graneros | |
Lamadrid | |
Taco Ralo | |
7) Departamento Juan Bautista Alberdi | |
Juan Bautista Alberdi | |
Escaba | |
Villa Belgrano | |
8) Departamento La Cocha | |
La Cocha | |
El Sacrificio | |
Huasa Pampa | |
Rumi Punco | |
San Ignacio | |
San José de la Cocha | |
Yánima | |
9) Departamento Leales | |
Bella Vista | |
Agua Dulce y La Soledad | |
El Mojón | |
Esquina y Mancopa | |
Estación Araox y Tacanas | |
Las Talas | |
Los Gómez | |
Los Puestos | |
Manuel García Fernández | |
Quilmes y Los Sueldos | |
Río Colorado | |
Santa Rosa de Leales | |
Villa de Leales | |
10) Departamento Lules | |
Lules | |
El Manantial | |
San Felipe y Santa Bárbara | |
San Pablo y Villa Nougués | |
11) Departamento Monteros | |
Monteros | |
Acheral | |
Amberes | |
Capitán Cáceres | |
El Cercado | |
Los Sosas | |
Río Seco | |
Santa Lucía | |
Santa Rosa y Los Rojo | |
Sargento Moya | |
Soldado Maldonado | |
Teniente Berdina | |
Villa Quinteros | |
12) Departamento Río Chico | |
Aguilares | |
El Polear | |
Los Sarmientos y La Tipa | |
Monte Bello | |
Santa Ana | |
13) Departamento Simoca | |
Simoca | |
Atahona | |
Buena Vista | |
Ciudacita | |
Manuela Pedraza | |
Monteagudo | |
Pampa Mayo | |
Río Chico y Nueva Trinidad | |
San Pedro y San Antonio | |
Santa Cruz y La Tuna | |
Villa Chigligasta | |
Yerba Buena | |
14) Departamento Tafí del Valle | |
Tafí del Valle | |
Amaichá del Valle | |
Colalao del Valle | |
El Mollar | |
15) Departamento Tafí Viejo | |
Tafí Viejo | |
Anca Juli | |
Choromoro | |
El Cadillal | |
La Esperanza | |
Las Talitas | |
Los Nogales | |
Raco | |
16) Departamento Trancas | |
Trancas | |
San Pedro de Colalao | |
Tapia | |
17) Departamento Yerba Buena | |
Yerba Buena | |
Cevil Redondo | |
San Javier |